Marketing Team/Events/MiniCamp Paris 2009/Attendees: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
m obfuscate my own email Tag: visualeditor |
||
| (30 intermediate revisions by 18 users not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| Farning | | Farning | ||
| dfarning at sugarlabs.org | | dfarning at sugarlabs.org | ||
| May | | May 14 -24 | ||
| Sugar Labs | | Sugar Labs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| Holt | | Holt | ||
| holt at laptop.org | | holt at laptop.org | ||
| May 14 | | May 14 - 19 | ||
| OLPC Canada | | OLPC Canada | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| walter at sugarlabs.org | | walter at sugarlabs.org | ||
| May 15 - 18 | | May 15 - 18 | ||
| Sugar Labs | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:ChristophD|ChristophD]] | |||
| Christoph | |||
| Derndorfer | |||
| christoph at olpcnews.com | |||
| May 15 - 19 | |||
| OLPC Austria | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Yamaplos|Yamaplos]] | |||
| Yama | |||
| Ploskonka | |||
| yama@netoso.com | |||
| Remotely from La Paz - Bolivia | |||
| OLE Bolivia | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:sascha_silbe|sascha_silbe]] | |||
| Sascha | |||
| Silbe | |||
| domain sugarlabs.org, user silbe | |||
| at least full weekend | |||
| Sugar Labs? YES! | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:CarolineM|CarolineM]] | |||
| Caroline | |||
| Meeks | |||
| caroline at sugarlabs.org | |||
| May 15th to 24th. Bringing my husband Scott but not the kid. | |||
| Sugar on a Stick | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Martin.langhoff|Martin.langhoff]] | |||
| Martín | |||
| Langhoff | |||
| martin.langhoff@gmail.com | |||
| full weekend | |||
| OLPC | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Mokurai|Edward Mokurai Cherlin]] | |||
| Edward | |||
| Cherlin | |||
| echerlin@gmail.com | |||
| Remotely from Silicon Valley | |||
| Earth Treasury | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Marten|Marten Vijn]] | |||
| Marten | |||
| Vijn | |||
| info at martenvijn dot nl | |||
| 16-17 May | |||
| Soas user / OLPC repairing centre | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Reinder| Reinder]] | |||
| Reinder | |||
| de Haan | |||
| rs(a)mveas(d)com | |||
| 16-17 May | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:SeanDaly|SeanDaly]] | |||
| Sean | |||
| Daly | |||
| sdaly dot be at gmail dot com | |||
| 15-17 May | |||
| Sugar Labs Marketing Coordinator | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Carlo|Carlo]] | |||
| Carlo | |||
| Falciola | |||
| cfalciola@yahoo.it | |||
| 16-17 May | |||
| Localization(Italian) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Bernie|Bernie]] | |||
| Bernie | |||
| Innocenti | |||
| bernie at sugarlabs | |||
| 15-24 May | |||
| Sugar Labs Infrastructure Coordinator | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Erikos|Erikos]] | |||
| Simon | |||
| Schampijer | |||
| erikos at sugarlabs | |||
| May 14 - 19 | |||
| Sugar Labs | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:garycmartin|garycmartin]] | |||
| Gary | |||
| Martin | |||
| gary at garycmartin dot com | |||
| May 14 - 18 | |||
| Sugar Labs | | Sugar Labs | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||