Marketing Team/Events/MiniCamp Paris 2009/Attendees: Difference between revisions

Marten (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
m obfuscate my own email
Tag: visualeditor
 
(14 intermediate revisions by 12 users not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
| Farning
| Farning
| dfarning at sugarlabs.org
| dfarning at sugarlabs.org
| May 13 -20
| May 14 -24
| Sugar Labs
| Sugar Labs
|-
|-
Line 20: Line 20:
| Holt
| Holt
| holt at laptop.org
| holt at laptop.org
| May 14/15 - 18
| May 14 - 19
| OLPC Canada
| OLPC Canada
|-
|-
Line 56: Line 56:
| domain sugarlabs.org, user silbe
| domain sugarlabs.org, user silbe
| at least full weekend
| at least full weekend
| Sugar Labs?
| Sugar Labs? YES!
|-
|-
| [[User:CarolineM|CarolineM]]
| [[User:CarolineM|CarolineM]]
Line 87: Line 87:
| Soas user / OLPC repairing centre
| Soas user / OLPC repairing centre
|-
|-
| [[User:|Reinder]]
| [[User:Reinder| Reinder]]
| Reinder
| Reinder
| de Haan
| rs(a)mveas(d)com
| 16-17 May
|  
|  
|  
|-
|-
| [[User:SeanDaly|SeanDaly]]
| Sean
| Daly
| sdaly dot be at gmail dot com
| 15-17 May
| Sugar Labs Marketing Coordinator
|-
|-
| [[User:Carlo|Carlo]]
| Carlo
| Falciola
| cfalciola@yahoo.it
| 16-17 May
| 16-17 May
|  
| Localization(Italian)
|-
|-
| [[User:Bernie|Bernie]]
| Bernie
| Innocenti
| bernie at sugarlabs
| 15-24 May
| Sugar Labs Infrastructure Coordinator
|-
| [[User:Erikos|Erikos]]
| Simon
| Schampijer
| erikos at sugarlabs
| May 14 - 19
| Sugar Labs
|-
| [[User:garycmartin|garycmartin]]
| Gary
| Martin
| gary at garycmartin dot com
| May 14 - 18
| Sugar Labs
|-
|-
|}
|}