Marketing Team/Events/MiniCamp Paris 2009/Attendees: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
m obfuscate my own email Tag: visualeditor |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| Farning | | Farning | ||
| dfarning at sugarlabs.org | | dfarning at sugarlabs.org | ||
| May | | May 14 -24 | ||
| Sugar Labs | | Sugar Labs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| Bernie | | Bernie | ||
| Innocenti | | Innocenti | ||
| bernie | | bernie at sugarlabs | ||
| 15- | | 15-24 May | ||
| Sugar Labs Infrastructure Coordinator | | Sugar Labs Infrastructure Coordinator | ||
|- | |- | ||
} | | [[User:Erikos|Erikos]] | ||
| Simon | |||
| Schampijer | |||
| erikos at sugarlabs | |||
| May 14 - 19 | |||
| Sugar Labs | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:garycmartin|garycmartin]] | |||
| Gary | |||
| Martin | |||
| gary at garycmartin dot com | |||
| May 14 - 18 | |||
| Sugar Labs | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||