Marketing Team/Events/MiniCamp Paris 2009/Attendees: Difference between revisions

Erikos (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
m obfuscate my own email
Tag: visualeditor
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
| Farning
| Farning
| dfarning at sugarlabs.org
| dfarning at sugarlabs.org
| May 13 -20
| May 14 -24
| Sugar Labs
| Sugar Labs
|-
|-
Line 114: Line 114:
| Bernie
| Bernie
| Innocenti
| Innocenti
| bernie@sugarlabs.org
| bernie at sugarlabs
| 15-17 May
| 15-24 May
| Sugar Labs Infrastructure Coordinator
| Sugar Labs Infrastructure Coordinator
|-
|-
Line 125: Line 125:
| Sugar Labs
| Sugar Labs
|-
|-
}
| [[User:garycmartin|garycmartin]]
| Gary
| Martin
| gary at garycmartin dot com
| May 14 - 18
| Sugar Labs
|-
|}