Marketing Team/Events/MiniCamp Paris 2009/Attendees: Difference between revisions

Dfarning (talk | contribs)
m fix dates
m obfuscate my own email
Tag: visualeditor
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 114: Line 114:
| Bernie
| Bernie
| Innocenti
| Innocenti
| bernie@sugarlabs.org
| bernie at sugarlabs
| 15-17 May
| 15-24 May
| Sugar Labs Infrastructure Coordinator
| Sugar Labs Infrastructure Coordinator
|-
|-
Line 125: Line 125:
| Sugar Labs
| Sugar Labs
|-
|-
}
| [[User:garycmartin|garycmartin]]
| Gary
| Martin
| gary at garycmartin dot com
| May 14 - 18
| Sugar Labs
|-
|}