Marketing Team/Events/MiniCamp Paris 2009/Attendees: Difference between revisions
m fix dates |
m obfuscate my own email Tag: visualeditor |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| Bernie | | Bernie | ||
| Innocenti | | Innocenti | ||
| bernie | | bernie at sugarlabs | ||
| 15- | | 15-24 May | ||
| Sugar Labs Infrastructure Coordinator | | Sugar Labs Infrastructure Coordinator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| Sugar Labs | | Sugar Labs | ||
|- | |- | ||
} | | [[User:garycmartin|garycmartin]] | ||
| Gary | |||
| Martin | |||
| gary at garycmartin dot com | |||
| May 14 - 18 | |||
| Sugar Labs | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||