Marketing Team/Events/Sugarcamp Boston 2008/Attendees: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Cassidy (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
| bernie@codewiz.org
| bernie@codewiz.org
| Sugar Labs infrastructure <br/> Meeting mismanagement
| Sugar Labs infrastructure <br/> Meeting mismanagement
|-
| [[User:Cassidy|Cassidy]]
| Guillaume Desmottes
| guillaume.desmottes@collabora.co.uk
| Telepathy, Collaboration framework
|-
|-
| [[User:brendan0powers|brendan0powers]]
| [[User:brendan0powers|brendan0powers]]
Line 71: Line 76:
*[[User:Yamaplos|Yamandú Ploskonka]] (speaker) 15th eve to 20th afternoon
*[[User:Yamaplos|Yamandú Ploskonka]] (speaker) 15th eve to 20th afternoon
* Christian Marc Schmidt
* Christian Marc Schmidt
* [[User:Cassidy|Guillaume Desmottes]]
* [[User:Chris|Chris Rowe]] (speaker) Open Learning Exchange ([http://ole.org OLE])
* [[User:Chris|Chris Rowe]] (speaker) Open Learning Exchange ([http://ole.org OLE])
* Ryan Kabir
* Ryan Kabir