Marketing Team/Events/MiniCamp Paris 2009/Attendees: Difference between revisions

ChristophD (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Yamaplos (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 43: Line 43:
| May 15 - 18/19
| May 15 - 18/19
| OLPC Austria
| OLPC Austria
|-
| [[User:Yamaplos|Yamaplos]]
| Yama
| Ploskonka
| yama@netoso.com
| Remotely from La Paz - Bolivia
| OLE Bolivia
|-
|-
|}
|}