Sugar on a Stick/FAQ: Difference between revisions
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HP Compaq 6715b||Works great | |HP Compaq 6715b||Works great | ||
|- | |||
|Acer Aspire One||Works (no wifi out of box) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Homepage | Activities | Events | Lists | Development | Translate | Contact
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HP Compaq 6715b||Works great | |HP Compaq 6715b||Works great | ||
|- | |||
|Acer Aspire One||Works (no wifi out of box) | |||
|} | |} | ||