Sugar on a Stick/Hardware: Difference between revisions
HoboPrimate (talk | contribs) added smolt hardware link |
|||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| James Simmons || http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_3aab3f17-ab4f-4883-a152-de25125d86bc || used boot diskette, everything works, word highlighting on Read Etexts lags behind spoken words. | | James Simmons || http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_3aab3f17-ab4f-4883-a152-de25125d86bc || used boot diskette, everything works, word highlighting on Read Etexts lags behind spoken words. | ||
|- | |||
| Eduardo NH Silva || http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_fe227e13-5847-494c-b96b-cfe2484aab90 || ok | |||
|- | |- | ||