Sugar on a Stick/Hardware: Difference between revisions

Satellit (talk | contribs)
Nico (talk | contribs)
Line 69: Line 69:
|-
|-
| Tom Gilliard || http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_8b055063-0284-4dc3-99cc-ed3a3fb98e1a ||Fedora 11Preview Gnome with Sugar Desktop on Virtual box 2.2.2
| Tom Gilliard || http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_8b055063-0284-4dc3-99cc-ed3a3fb98e1a ||Fedora 11Preview Gnome with Sugar Desktop on Virtual box 2.2.2
|-
| Nicolas Thill || http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_3f863f30-dc41-4cc9-b236-8ab41295da00 || Lenovo X61 running SoaS
|-
|-
| <your name here> || <your smolt link here> || <your comments here>
| <your name here> || <your smolt link here> || <your comments here>