Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Sugar Labs
Disclaimers
Sugar Labs
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Marketing Team/Events/LinuxTag2009
(view source)
Revision as of 10:01, 19 June 2009
123 bytes added
,
10:01, 19 June 2009
→Shifts
Line 66:
Line 66:
! David Van Assche
! David Van Assche
| Native || yes || yes || yes || yes || in between sugar and opensuse booths...
| Native || yes || yes || yes || yes || in between sugar and opensuse booths...
+
|-
+
! Sean Daly
+
| None || no || no || full day || full day || I will bring 2 booth banners, 2 balloon trees, SoaS A0 poster
|-
|-
! James (jzGreen)
! James (jzGreen)
SeanDaly
238
edits