Sugar on a Stick/FAQ: Difference between revisions
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dell Latitude 600||No network due to proprietary driver | |Dell Latitude 600||No network due to proprietary driver | ||
|- | |||
|Dell Latitude 610||Network with Intel Pro Wireless works | |||
|} | |} | ||