Marketing Team/Events/Sugarcamp Bolzano 2009: Difference between revisions

Dogi (talk | contribs)
Carlo (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 51: Line 51:
|-
|-
! [[User:carlo | Carlo Falciola]]
! [[User:carlo | Carlo Falciola]]
| - || - || -
| 11-13 || I'll try to book Youth Hostel || I'll drive to BZ from Milano the 10 night or 11 early (up to 6 places av.)
|-
|-
! [[User:SeanDaly| Sean Daly]]
! [[User:SeanDaly| Sean Daly]]