Features/Sugar Bundles: Difference between revisions
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| optional | | optional | ||
| any [[Features/Plain_Query_Format#System_terms|system]], [[Features/Plain_Query_Format#Users_predefined_terms|users predefined]] and arbitrary Datastore field | | any [[Features/Plain_Query_Format#System_terms|system]], [[Features/Plain_Query_Format#Users_predefined_terms|users predefined]] and arbitrary Datastore field | ||
|- | |||
| ''*'' | |||
| optional | |||
| any tag, depends on content(inherited from activity bundles etc.) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||