0.86/Platform Components: Difference between revisions

Jonas (talk | contribs)
When version is minimum, mentioning CSound 5.10 is superfluous.
Jonas (talk | contribs)
Merge GStreamer and gstreamer.
Line 22: Line 22:
|-
|-
| [http://www.gstreamer.net/ GStreamer]
| [http://www.gstreamer.net/ GStreamer]
| 0.10
| 0.10.14
| http://gstreamer.freedesktop.org/data/doc/gstreamer/head/gstreamer-libs/html/
| http://gstreamer.freedesktop.org/data/doc/gstreamer/head/gstreamer-libs/html/
|  
|  
Line 64: Line 64:
| 3.10-4
| 3.10-4
|  
|  
|
|-
|gstreamer
|0.10.14
|
|
|
|-
|-