Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Sugar Labs
Disclaimers
Sugar Labs
Search
Changes
← Older edit
0.84/Platform Components
(view source)
Revision as of 09:08, 7 January 2010
64 bytes added
,
09:08, 7 January 2010
no edit summary
Line 112:
Line 112:
|5.08/5.10
|5.08/5.10
|
|
−
|
+
|
Including Python bindings
|-
|-
|libxml2-python
|libxml2-python
Line 125:
Line 125:
|
|
|
|
+
|-
+
|vte
+
|
+
|
+
|Including Python bindings
|}
|}
DanielDrake
105
edits