0.88/Feature List: Difference between revisions
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10% || [http://wiki.sugarlabs.org/go/Features/Font_configuration Font configuration] || Distributors/deployers need a way to be able to customize the Sugar font size. | | 10% || [http://wiki.sugarlabs.org/go/Features/Font_configuration Font configuration] || Distributors/deployers need a way to be able to customize the Sugar font size. | ||
|| 11-01-2010 | |||
|- | |||
| 10% || [http://wiki.sugarlabs.org/go/Activities/Thumbs_View_in_Journal Thumbs View in Journal] || Thumbs view plugin for Journal. | |||
|| 11-01-2010 | || 11-01-2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||