Marketing Team/Events/Sugarcamp Boston 2008/Attendees: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
m moved Walter is a wanker 12/Events/Sugarcamp Boston 2008/Attendees to Marketing Team/Events/Sugarcamp Boston 2008/Attendees over redirect: revert |
||
| (28 intermediate revisions by 15 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="schedule" | Please add yourself to the table below. | ||
! Wiki !! | |||
This way to -> [[Marketing Team/Events/Sugarcamp Boston 2008]] | |||
{|class="schedule sortable" | |||
! Wiki !! First Name !! Last Name !! e-mail !! Works on | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Bemasc|Bemasc]] | | [[User:Bemasc|Bemasc]] | ||
| Ben | | Ben | ||
| bmschwar | | Schwartz | ||
| bmschwar at fas.harvard.edu | |||
| Random Community guy | | Random Community guy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Bernie|Bernie]] | | [[User:Bernie|Bernie]] | ||
| Bernie | | Bernie | ||
| bernie | | Innocenti | ||
| bernie at codewiz.org | |||
| Sugar Labs infrastructure <br/> Meeting mismanagement | | Sugar Labs infrastructure <br/> Meeting mismanagement | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:brendan0powers|brendan0powers]] | |||
| Brendan | |||
| Powers | |||
| brendan at resara.com | |||
| Not sure yet | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Cassidy|Cassidy]] | | [[User:Cassidy|Cassidy]] | ||
| Guillaume Desmottes | | Guillaume | ||
| guillaume.desmottes | | Desmottes | ||
| guillaume.desmottes at collabora.co.uk | |||
| Telepathy, Collaboration framework | | Telepathy, Collaboration framework | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | | ||
| | | Caroline | ||
| | | Meeks | ||
| | | solutiongrove at gmail.com | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Cjb|Cjb]] | |||
| Chris | |||
| Ball | |||
| cjb at laptop.org | |||
| OLPC software | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:christianmarcschmidt|christianmarcschmidt]] | |||
| Christian Marc | |||
| Schmidt | |||
| anything@christianmarcschmidt.com | |||
| Sugar UI | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Eben|Eben]] | | [[User:Eben|Eben]] | ||
| Eben | | Eben | ||
| eben | | Eliason | ||
| eben at laptop.org | |||
| Sugar UI | | Sugar UI | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Erikg|Erikg]] | |||
| Erik | |||
| Garrison | |||
| erik at laptop.org | |||
| OLPC Software | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:dfarning|dfarning]] | |||
| David | |||
| Farning | |||
| dfarning at sugarlabs.org | |||
| Sugar Ecosystem | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Dogi|Dogi]] | |||
| Stefan | |||
| Unterhauser | |||
| stefan at unterhauser dot name | |||
| OLPC | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:jg|jg]] | |||
| Jim (Joe) | |||
| Gettys | |||
| jg at laptop dot org | |||
| OLPC Software | |||
|- | |- | ||
| N/A (joef) | | N/A (joef) | ||
| Joseph (Joe) | | Joseph (Joe) | ||
| Feinstein | |||
| joe at laptop dot org | | joe at laptop dot org | ||
| OLPC QA | | OLPC QA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Marcopg|Marcopg]] | | [[User:Marcopg|Marcopg]] | ||
| Marco Pesenti | | Marco Pesenti | ||
| mpgritti | | Gritti | ||
| mpgritti at gmail.com | |||
| Sugar über developer | | Sugar über developer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Mchua|Mchua]] | | [[User:Mchua|Mchua]] | ||
| Mallory (Mel) | | Mallory (Mel) | ||
| Chua | |||
| mel at laptop dot org | | mel at laptop dot org | ||
| OLPC QA (community testing)<br/>SL volunteer (welcome-wagon) | | OLPC QA (community testing)<br/>SL volunteer (welcome-wagon) | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Morgs|Morgs]] | |||
| Morgan | |||
| Collett | |||
| morgan.collett at gmail.com | |||
| Collaboration developer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:rkabir|rkabir]] | | [[User:rkabir|rkabir]] | ||
| Ryan Kabir | | Ryan | ||
| rkabir | | Kabir | ||
| rkabir at alum.mit.edu | |||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Tomeu|Tomeu]] | | [[User:Tomeu|Tomeu]] | ||
| Tomeu | | Tomeu | ||
| tomeu | | Vizoso | ||
| tomeu at tomeuvizoso.net | |||
| Sugar developer | | Sugar developer | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Walter|Walter]] | |||
| Walter | |||
| Bender | |||
| walter at sugarlabs.org | |||
| Sugar Labs Executive Director | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Yamaplos|Yamaplos]] | |||
| Yamandu | |||
| Ploskonka | |||
| yamaplos at gmail.com | |||
| wetware interfacing (usability) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| C. Scott | |||
| Ananian | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Michael | |||
| Stone | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Martin | |||
| Langhoff | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Wade | |||
| Brainerd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Gdk|Gdk]] | |||
| Greg | |||
| de Koenigsberg | |||
| gdk at redhat dot com | |||
| Red Hat community guy | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Brian | |||
| Jordan | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Edward | |||
| Cherlin | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Greg | |||
| Smith | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| John | |||
| Tierney | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:chris|chris]] | |||
| Chris | |||
| Rowe | |||
| first name at ole dot org | |||
|Open Learning Exchange contact | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Ed | |||
| McNierney | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||