Marketing Team/Events/Sugarcamp Boston 2008/Attendees: Difference between revisions

Mchua (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
 
(12 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
Please add yourself to the table below.
Please add yourself to the table below.


This way to -> [[Sugarcamp]]
This way to -> [[Marketing Team/Events/Sugarcamp Boston 2008]]


{|class="schedule sortable"
{|class="schedule sortable"
Line 54: Line 54:
| Sugar UI
| Sugar UI
|-
|-
| [[USer:dfarning|dfarning]]
| [[User:Erikg|Erikg]]
| Erik
| Garrison
| erik at laptop.org
| OLPC Software
|-
| [[User:dfarning|dfarning]]
| David  
| David  
| Farning
| Farning
Line 144: Line 150:
|
|
|-
|-
|
| [[User:Gdk|Gdk]]
| Greg
| Greg
| de Koenigsberg
| de Koenigsberg
|  
| gdk at redhat dot com
|
| Red Hat community guy
|-
|
| C. Scott
| Ananian
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
Line 180: Line 180:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|[[User:chris|chris]]
| Chris
| Chris
| Rowe
| Rowe
|  
| first name at ole dot org
|Open Learning Exchange contact
|-
|
| Ed
| McNierney
|
|
|
|-
|-
|}
|}