Marketing Team/Events/Sugarcamp Boston 2008/Attendees: Difference between revisions

Gdk (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(10 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
Please add yourself to the table below.
Please add yourself to the table below.


This way to -> [[Sugarcamp]]
This way to -> [[Marketing Team/Events/Sugarcamp Boston 2008]]


{|class="schedule sortable"
{|class="schedule sortable"
Line 53: Line 53:
| eben at laptop.org
| eben at laptop.org
| Sugar UI
| Sugar UI
|-
| [[User:Erikg|Erikg]]
| Erik
| Garrison
| erik at laptop.org
| OLPC Software
|-
|-
| [[User:dfarning|dfarning]]
| [[User:dfarning|dfarning]]
Line 144: Line 150:
|
|
|-
|-
| [[User:Gregdek]]
| [[User:Gdk|Gdk]]
| Greg
| Greg
| de Koenigsberg
| de Koenigsberg
Line 174: Line 180:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|[[User:chris|chris]]
| Chris
| Chris
| Rowe
| Rowe
|  
| first name at ole dot org
|Open Learning Exchange contact
|-
|
| Ed
| McNierney
|
|
|
|-
|-
|}
|}