Marketing Team/Events/Sugarcamp Boston 2008/Attendees: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
m moved Walter is a wanker 12/Events/Sugarcamp Boston 2008/Attendees to Marketing Team/Events/Sugarcamp Boston 2008/Attendees over redirect: revert |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Please add yourself to the table below. | Please add yourself to the table below. | ||
This way to -> [[Sugarcamp]] | This way to -> [[Marketing Team/Events/Sugarcamp Boston 2008]] | ||
{|class="schedule sortable" | {|class="schedule sortable" | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| eben at laptop.org | | eben at laptop.org | ||
| Sugar UI | | Sugar UI | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Erikg|Erikg]] | |||
| Erik | |||
| Garrison | |||
| erik at laptop.org | |||
| OLPC Software | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:dfarning|dfarning]] | | [[User:dfarning|dfarning]] | ||
| Line 144: | Line 150: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Gdk|Gdk]] | ||
| Greg | | Greg | ||
| de Koenigsberg | | de Koenigsberg | ||
| Line 174: | Line 180: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[User:chris|chris]] | ||
| Chris | | Chris | ||
| Rowe | | Rowe | ||
| | | first name at ole dot org | ||
|Open Learning Exchange contact | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Ed | |||
| McNierney | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||