0.90/Feature List: Difference between revisions

Erikos (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Erikos (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 29: Line 29:
|-
|-
| 80% || [[Features/Dotted Activity Versions|Dotted Activity Versions]] || Dotted Activity Version Number || 03-Jun-2010
| 80% || [[Features/Dotted Activity Versions|Dotted Activity Versions]] || Dotted Activity Version Number || 03-Jun-2010
|-
| 95% || [[Features/Enhanced color selector|Enhanced color selector]] || This is an enhancement to the color selector used in the About Me control panel and the initialization screen (same behavior but a different code base). It enables the user to cycle through color choices as well as jump randomly, which is the current default behavior.  || 17-Nov-2009
|-
|-
|}
|}