Dextrose/BugBashing: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| | | | ||
| r? | | r? | ||
|- | |||
| Paint | |||
| [http://bugs.sugarlabs.org/ticket/2338 SL#2338] | |||
| Added Custom Icons for Line,Polygon and Free-form Shape tools | |||
| [http://bugs.sugarlabs.org/ticket/2338 Submitted] | |||
| Ayush | |||
| James Cameron | |||
| r+ | |||
|- | |||
| Paint | |||
| [http://bugs.sugarlabs.org/ticket/2266 SL#2266] | |||
| Title for 'Rectangular Marquee' tool changed to 'Select Area' | |||
| [http://bugs.sugarlabs.org/ticket/2266 Submitted] | |||
| Ayush | |||
| Gonzalo Odiard | |||
| r+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Paint | | Paint | ||