Sugar on a Stick/Boot: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| LanParty bios || Ctrl Alt Esc | | LanParty bios || Ctrl Alt Esc | ||
|- | |||
| Toshiba Qosmio || F12 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Homepage | Activities | Events | Lists | Development | Translate | Contact
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| LanParty bios || Ctrl Alt Esc | | LanParty bios || Ctrl Alt Esc | ||
|- | |||
| Toshiba Qosmio || F12 | |||
|} | |} | ||