Chinese Distribution: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|12.1 | |12.1 | ||
|低 | |低 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|session模式下Log, Browse等activity无法打开的问题 | |||
|12.1 | |||
|高 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Homepage | Activities | Events | Lists | Development | Translate | Contact
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|12.1 | |12.1 | ||
|低 | |低 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|session模式下Log, Browse等activity无法打开的问题 | |||
|12.1 | |||
|高 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||