Sweets Distribution/Logo: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 22: Line 22:
|[[User:cjl|Chris Leonard]]
|[[User:cjl|Chris Leonard]]
|[[File:Spiral5.sugar.svg|100px]]
|[[File:Spiral5.sugar.svg|100px]]
|-
Variations on theme meant to evoke swirled lollipop, "starlight mints" and intertwining.
Variations on theme meant to evoke swirled lollipop, "starlight mints" and intertwining.
|-
|-
|}
|}