Chinese Distribution: Difference between revisions

Dram (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Dram (talk | contribs)
Line 18: Line 18:
|Calculate
|Calculate
|高
|高
|
|dram
|-
|-
|Chat
|Chat
|高
|高
|
|
|-
|Etoys
|高
|dram
|-
|-
|ImageViewer
|ImageViewer
Line 43: Line 39:
|高
|高
|
|
|-
|Read
|高
|dram
|-
|-
|TurtleArt
|TurtleArt
Line 54: Line 46:
|Write
|Write
|高
|高
|
|dram
|}
|}