Documentation Team/Notes/1.0: Difference between revisions
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|[http://en.flossmanuals.net/sugar/ Sugar FLOSS Manual] | |[http://en.flossmanuals.net/sugar/ Sugar FLOSS Manual] | ||
|Out of date since 2011 | |Out of date since 2011 | ||
|- | |||
|[http://laptop.org/manual XO Manual] (Sugar capters) | |||
|Deprecated | |||
|- | |||
|[http://wiki.laptop.org/go/Help_Activity_refresh/TOC OLPC-SF Summit 2011 Work] | |||
|Not finished. Needs a very short update. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Add your link here | |Add your link here | ||