Documentation Team/Notes/1.0: Difference between revisions

Francis (talk | contribs)
Francis (talk | contribs)
Line 31: Line 31:
|[http://en.flossmanuals.net/sugar/ Sugar FLOSS Manual]
|[http://en.flossmanuals.net/sugar/ Sugar FLOSS Manual]
|Out of date since 2011
|Out of date since 2011
|-
|[http://laptop.org/manual XO Manual] (Sugar capters)
|Deprecated
|-
|[http://wiki.laptop.org/go/Help_Activity_refresh/TOC OLPC-SF Summit 2011 Work]
|Not finished. Needs a very short update.
|-
|-
|Add your link here
|Add your link here