Documentation Team/Notes/1.0: Difference between revisions

Francis (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Francis (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 37: Line 37:
|[http://wiki.laptop.org/go/Help_Activity_refresh/TOC OLPC-SF Summit 2011 Work]
|[http://wiki.laptop.org/go/Help_Activity_refresh/TOC OLPC-SF Summit 2011 Work]
|Not finished. Needs a very short update.
|Not finished. Needs a very short update.
|-
|[http://wiki.laptop.org/go/OLPC_SanFranciscoBayArea/OLPCSF_Community_Summit_2011/Help_Activity_Refresh#Existing_draft_chapters Activity specific chapters]
|Incomplete. Will need a short update near the 1.0 release.
|-
|-
|Add your link here
|Add your link here