Alsroot
Joined 23 October 2008
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
== Hi == | == Hi == | ||
{| | {| | ||
| Line 18: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Education''' | |'''Education''' | ||
|USSR, 1994-1999, software engineer | |USSR, 1994-1999, software engineer | ||
|- | |||
|'''Progress''' | |||
|[http://git.sugarlabs.org/~alsroot On git.sugarlabs.org] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Profile''' | |'''Profile''' | ||
|[http://careers.stackoverflow.com/alsroot On | |[http://careers.stackoverflow.com/alsroot On stackoverflow] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||