Line 2: Line 2:


== Hi ==
== Hi ==
A short bio:


{|
{|
Line 18: Line 16:
|'''Education'''
|'''Education'''
|USSR, 1994-1999, software engineer
|USSR, 1994-1999, software engineer
|-
|'''Progress'''
|[http://git.sugarlabs.org/~alsroot On git.sugarlabs.org]
|-
|-
|'''Profile'''
|'''Profile'''
|[http://careers.stackoverflow.com/alsroot On Stackoverflow]
|[http://careers.stackoverflow.com/alsroot On stackoverflow]
|-
|-
|}
|}