Events/SugarCamp3: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
ChristophD (talk | contribs)
bought my flights today
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<noinclude>[[Category:Event]]</noinclude>
=== General information ===
=== General information ===


Line 17: Line 18:
|-
|-
| Christoph Derndorfer
| Christoph Derndorfer
| 9-12 (still need to book my flights)
| 9-12
| not sure yet
| not sure yet
|-
| Adam Holt
| Apr 10-13 (3 nights)
| Bastien's house?!
|}
|}