Events/SugarCamp3: Difference between revisions

m categorize
ChristophD (talk | contribs)
bought my flights today
 
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
| Christoph Derndorfer
| Christoph Derndorfer
| 9-12 (still need to book my flights)
| 9-12
| not sure yet
| not sure yet
|-
| Adam Holt
| Apr 10-13 (3 nights)
| Bastien's house?!
|}
|}