Summer of Code/2014/Music Keyboard Enchancements: Difference between revisions

Created page with "===About you=== * What is your name? Aneesh Dogra * What is your email address? aneesh@sugarlabs.org ;) * What is your Sugar Labs wiki username? AneeshDogra * What is your IR..."
 
 
Line 33: Line 33:
|-
|-
! Dates !! Week !! Work to be Done
! Dates !! Week !! Work to be Done
|-
| 23rd May - 30th May || || Start with the UI improvements and get an overview  of the code base.
| 23rd May - 30th May || || Start with the UI improvements and get an overview  of the code base.
|-
|-