0.106/Feature List: Difference between revisions
2014 to 2015, probably a typo |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| manuq and Sam || Merged. || Start activity from another activity || Provides a new way of interoperability between activities. || |[[Features/Start_activity_from_another_activity|Start activity from another activity]] || [https://github.com/sugarlabs/sugar/pull/506 sugar#506] || 15/May/2015 | | manuq and Sam || Merged. || Start activity from another activity || Provides a new way of interoperability between activities. || |[[Features/Start_activity_from_another_activity|Start activity from another activity]] || [https://github.com/sugarlabs/sugar/pull/506 sugar#506] || 15/May/2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gonzalo || 100% || [[Features/Optimize_TreeViews|Optimize TreeViews]] || Solve a few issues we have identified to make the treeviews more responsive. || || May 15 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||