Local Labs/Contacts: Difference between revisions

Add Lesotho
Add links to lists of deployments
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Graduate | Merge with https://wiki.sugarlabs.org/go/Deployment_Team/Places }}
<noinclude>{{ GoogleTrans-en | es =show | bg =show | zh-CN =show | zh-TW =show | hr =show | cs =show | da =show | nl =show | fi =show | fr =show | de =show | el =show | hi =show | it =show | ja =show | ko =show | no =show | pl =show | pt =show | ro =show | ru =show | sv =show }}</noinclude>{{TeamHeader|Local Labs|xbgColor=ffb673}}
<noinclude>{{ GoogleTrans-en | es =show | bg =show | zh-CN =show | zh-TW =show | hr =show | cs =show | da =show | nl =show | fi =show | fr =show | de =show | el =show | hi =show | it =show | ja =show | ko =show | no =show | pl =show | pt =show | ro =show | ru =show | sv =show }}</noinclude>{{TeamHeader|Local Labs|xbgColor=ffb673}}


Line 30: Line 32:
|-
|-
| Lesotho || Janissa Balcomb || Unknown || Unknown || None || None || Unknown || Unknown
| Lesotho || Janissa Balcomb || Unknown || Unknown || None || None || Unknown || Unknown
|-
|Hollywood, CA, USA || Caryl B || 12+ XO-1s || IIAB || [https://groups.google.com/forum/#!topic/unleashkids/glHssSqUMBA UKids] || None || Caryl B || July 2015
|-
|-
|Example Locale || Wiki User || Unknown || Unknown || None || None || Unknown || Unknown
|Example Locale || Wiki User || Unknown || Unknown || None || None || Unknown || Unknown
|}
|}
http://www.olpcsf.org/projects lists some
https://secure.flickr.com/photos/nstawski/10367282073/in/album-72157636728378066/ mentions Marshall Islands
http://www.olpcsf.org/node/235 lists Tanzania




[[Category:Contact]]
[[Category:Contact]]