Fedora 32/SoaS Packages: Difference between revisions

Chimosky (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Chimosky (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
| [https://apps.fedoraproject.org/packages/sugar-calculator sugar-calculator] || Calculator for Sugar || Yes
| [https://apps.fedoraproject.org/packages/sugar-calculator sugar-calculator] || Calculator for Sugar || Yes
|-
| [https://apps.fedoraproject.org/packages/sugar-paint sugar-paint] || Paint Editor for Sugar || Yes
|-
|-
| [https://apps.fedoraproject.org/packages/sugar-terminal sugar-terminal] || Terminal for Sugar || Yes
| [https://apps.fedoraproject.org/packages/sugar-terminal sugar-terminal] || Terminal for Sugar || Yes
Line 33: Line 35:
| [https://apps.fedoraproject.org/packages/sugar-maze sugar-maze] || Maze for Sugar || Yes
| [https://apps.fedoraproject.org/packages/sugar-maze sugar-maze] || Maze for Sugar || Yes
|-
|-
| [https://apps.fedoraproject.org/packages/sugar-pippy sugar-pippy] || Pippy for Sugar || No || does not install
| [https://apps.fedoraproject.org/packages/sugar-pippy sugar-pippy] || Pippy for Sugar || Yes ||  
|-
|-
| [https://apps.fedoraproject.org/packages/sugar-physics sugar-physics] || A physical world simulator and playground for Sugar || No || does not install
| [https://apps.fedoraproject.org/packages/sugar-physics sugar-physics] || A physical world simulator and playground for Sugar || Yes ||
|-
|-
| [https://apps.fedoraproject.org/packages/sugar-labryinth sugar-labyrinth] || A lightweight mind-mapping activity for Sugar || No || does not install
| [https://apps.fedoraproject.org/packages/sugar-labryinth sugar-labyrinth] || A lightweight mind-mapping activity for Sugar || No || does not install