User:Rnolette/footer: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude>{{User:rnolette/header}} | <noinclude>{{User:rnolette/header}}</noinclude> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center; height: 150px" valign=top|[[Image: | |style="text-align: center; height: 150px" valign=top|[[Image:RyanNolette.jpg|236px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background: darkslategray; color: gainsboro; font-size: 110%; text-align: center; height: 20px;" valign=top|Personal Information | |style="background: darkslategray; color: gainsboro; font-size: 110%; text-align: center; height: 20px;" valign=top|Personal Information | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''Major:''' | |style="text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''Major:''' | ||
|style="text-align: left; padding-left: 5px;"|Information Security and Forensics | |style="text-align: left; padding-left: 5px;"|Information Security and Forensics | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''School:''' | |||
|style="text-align: left; padding-left: 5px;"|Rochester Institute of Technology | |||
|- style="background: gainsboro;" | |- style="background: gainsboro;" | ||
|style="text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''RIT-Email:''' | |style="text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''RIT-Email:''' | ||