0.86/Platform Components: Difference between revisions

Bert (talk | contribs)
Fix etoys version to the 0.86 one
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 61: Line 61:
|
|
|-
|-
| [http://squeakvm.org/unix/ squeak]
| [http://squeakvm.org/unix/ squeak-vm]
| 3.10-4
| 3.10-4
|  
|  
Line 112: Line 112:
|
|
|
|
|-
|xulrunner
|1.9.1
|
|
|
|-
|vte
|
|
|Including Python bindings
|}
|}