0.86/Platform Components: Difference between revisions
Fix etoys version to the 0.86 one |
DanielDrake (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://squeakvm.org/unix/ squeak] | | [http://squeakvm.org/unix/ squeak-vm] | ||
| 3.10-4 | | 3.10-4 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|xulrunner | |||
|1.9.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|vte | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Including Python bindings | |||
|} | |} | ||