2017 Goals: Difference between revisions

sugarizer flatpak
Line 77: Line 77:
|-
|-
|Enhance App offering||Example|| Examples|| Example|| Example||Example  
|Enhance App offering||Example|| Examples|| Example|| Example||Example  
|-
|Package as Flatpak||Make Sugarizer available for GNU/Linux operating systems as a Flatpak download|| Downloads|| ?|| [https://github.com/manuq/sugarizer-electron 12th April 2017]||Example
|-
|-
|}
|}