Fedora 32/SoaS Packages: Difference between revisions

Chimosky (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Chimosky (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
| [https://apps.fedoraproject.org/packages/sugar-calculator sugar-calculator] || Calculator for Sugar || Yes
| [https://apps.fedoraproject.org/packages/sugar-calculator sugar-calculator] || Calculator for Sugar || Yes
|-
| [https://apps.fedoraproject.org/packages/sugar-paint sugar-paint] || Paint Editor for Sugar || Yes
|-
|-
| [https://apps.fedoraproject.org/packages/sugar-terminal sugar-terminal] || Terminal for Sugar || Yes
| [https://apps.fedoraproject.org/packages/sugar-terminal sugar-terminal] || Terminal for Sugar || Yes