Marketing Team/Events/Sugarcamp Boston 2008/Attendees: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| bernie@codewiz.org | | bernie@codewiz.org | ||
| Sugar Labs infrastructure lead <br/> Meeting mismanagement | | Sugar Labs infrastructure lead <br/> Meeting mismanagement | ||
|- | |||
| No SL wiki user yet | |||
| joef | |||
| Joseph (Joe) Feinstein | |||
| joe at laptop dot org | |||
| OLPC QA | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Mchua|Mchua]] | |||
| mchua | |||
| Mallory (Mel) Chua | |||
| mel at laptop dot org | |||
| OLPC QA (community testing), SL volunteer (welcome-wagon) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Tomeu|Tomeu]] | | [[User:Tomeu|Tomeu]] | ||