Marketing Team/Events/Sugarcamp Boston 2008/Attendees: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| guillaume.desmottes@collabora.co.uk | | guillaume.desmottes@collabora.co.uk | ||
| Telepathy, Collaboration framework | | Telepathy, Collaboration framework | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Cjb|Cjb]] | |||
| Chris Ball | |||
| cjb@laptop.org | |||
| OLPC software | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Eben|Eben]] | | [[User:Eben|Eben]] | ||