Marketing Team/TODO: Difference between revisions

Gdk (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Gdk (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
! Due Date
! Due Date
! Notes
! Notes
|-
| Get the weekly meeting scheduled
| gregdek
| asap
| We need a weekly meeting to touch base on our task list.
|-
|-
| Make the "Get Involved" page amazing
| Make the "Get Involved" page amazing