Development Team/TODO: Difference between revisions
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| | | | ||
| http://dev.sugarlabs.org/ticket/51 | | http://dev.sugarlabs.org/ticket/51 | ||
|- | |||
| RTL support in Sugar | |||
| unmadindu | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Homepage | Activities | Events | Lists | Development | Translate | Contact
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| | | | ||
| http://dev.sugarlabs.org/ticket/51 | | http://dev.sugarlabs.org/ticket/51 | ||
|- | |||
| RTL support in Sugar | |||
| unmadindu | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||