User:Cjl/Sandbox: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:


NOTE: if you know that project is orphaned/unmaintained, please mark it by '''orphaned'''/'''unmaintained''' tags. If you are (co)-maintainer/contributor, please add youself to contacts column(link to user page is preferable)
NOTE: if you know that project is orphaned/unmaintained, please mark it by '''orphaned'''/'''unmaintained''' tags. If you are (co)-maintainer/contributor, please add youself to contacts column(link to user page is preferable)


==Activities==
==Activities==
Line 13: Line 14:
* http://wiki.laptop.org/go/Activity_queries
* http://wiki.laptop.org/go/Activity_queries


{| class="wikitable collapsible" border="1" valign="top"
 
|-
 
{| class="wikitable" border="1" valign="top"
!
!
! URL
! URL
|-
| -style="background:lightgrey;
! Description
! Description
! Contacts
! Contacts
! Status
! Status
! Notes
! Notes
|-
|- style="background:lightgrey;
|
|
==== ====
==== ====
|[http://dev.laptop.org/git?p=activities/3dpong 3dpong]
|[http://dev.laptop.org/git?p=activities/3dpong 3dpong]
|-
|3D pong game
|3D pong game
|Wade Brainerd
|Wade Brainerd
Line 33: Line 34:
|-
|-
|
|
==== ====
==== ====
|[http://dev.laptop.org/git?p=activities/MIDI-file-player MIDI-file-player]
|[http://dev.laptop.org/git?p=activities/MIDI-file-player MIDI-file-player]
|-
|- style="background:lightgrey;
|performs MIDI files
|performs MIDI files
|Greg Thompson
|Greg Thompson
|
|
|-
|- style="background:lightgrey;
|
|
==== ====
==== ====
Line 52: Line 52:
==== ====
==== ====
|[http://dev.laptop.org/git?p=projects/analyze-activity Analyze]
|[http://dev.laptop.org/git?p=projects/analyze-activity Analyze]
|-
|- style="background:lightgrey;
|Analyze is an Activity that displays your XO's networking,
|Analyze is an Activity that displays your XO's networking,
|Eduardo Silva
|Eduardo Silva
|
|
|
|
|-
|- style="background:lightgrey;
|
|
==== ====
==== ====
|[http://dev.laptop.org/git?p=activities/audio-loop-remixer audio-loop-remixer]
|[http://dev.laptop.org/git?p=activities/audio-loop-remixer audio-loop-remixer]