Marketing Team/Events/FOSDEM 2009: Difference between revisions

Xardox (talk | contribs)
Line 126: Line 126:
| Booking travel soon; will probably arrive for Beer Event on Fri and leave on the last train on Sunday.
| Booking travel soon; will probably arrive for Beer Event on Fri and leave on the last train on Sunday.
| Probably Frederiksborg 6th-7th
| Probably Frederiksborg 6th-7th
|-
| [[User:xardox|Don Hopkins]]
| Yes
| Yes
| Yes
| Taking the train from Amsterdam. Arriving Friday, leaving Monday.
| A little hotel by the Manneken Pis.
|-
|-
|}
|}