0.84/Platform Components: Difference between revisions

Tomeu (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Tomeu (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
| http://www.gtk.org/documentation.html
| http://www.gtk.org/documentation.html
| Should we split this in glib, gobject, gio, etc?
| Should we split this in glib, gobject, gio, etc?
|-
| [http://www.gstreamer.net/ GStreamer]
| 0.10
| http://gstreamer.freedesktop.org/data/doc/gstreamer/head/gstreamer-libs/html/
|
|-
|-
| [http://projects.gnome.org/evince Evince]
| [http://projects.gnome.org/evince Evince]