0.84/Platform Components: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| http://www.gtk.org/documentation.html | | http://www.gtk.org/documentation.html | ||
| Should we split this in glib, gobject, gio, etc? | | Should we split this in glib, gobject, gio, etc? | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.gstreamer.net/ GStreamer] | |||
| 0.10 | |||
| http://gstreamer.freedesktop.org/data/doc/gstreamer/head/gstreamer-libs/html/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://projects.gnome.org/evince Evince] | | [http://projects.gnome.org/evince Evince] | ||