Supported systems: Difference between revisions

Line 90: Line 90:
|-
|-
|[[Image:Gentoo-logo.svg|30px]]Gentoo||2009-02-15||0.83.6<br>9999||Yes|| || || [[Community/Distributions/Gentoo | Sugar on Gentoo]]
|[[Image:Gentoo-logo.svg|30px]]Gentoo||2009-02-15||0.83.6<br>9999||Yes|| || || [[Community/Distributions/Gentoo | Sugar on Gentoo]]
|-
|[[Image:Suse.jpg|30px]]OpenSUSE||11.1||0.84||Yes|| || || [http://en.opensuse.org/Sugar Sugar on OpenSUSE]]
|-
|-
|[[Image:Apple.gif|36px]]|| || || || || || [[Supported_systems/Mac|Sugar on a Mac (in emulation)]]
|[[Image:Apple.gif|36px]]|| || || || || || [[Supported_systems/Mac|Sugar on a Mac (in emulation)]]