Sugar on a Stick/Roadmap: Difference between revisions

Sdz (talk | contribs)
m reflect latest changes from GIT
Line 54: Line 54:
|-
|-
| Moon || [http://addons.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4034 yes]
| Moon || [http://addons.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4034 yes]
|-
| Pippy || [http://activities.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4041 yes]
|-
|-
| SliderPuzzle || [http://addons.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4047 yes]
| SliderPuzzle || [http://addons.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4047 yes]
Line 116: Line 114:
| log || 18 || 17 || to be updated
| log || 18 || 17 || to be updated
|-
|-
| pippy || 31 || 25 || to be updated (being pulled from [http://activities.sugarlabs.org/ a.sl.o]
| pippy || 31 || 25 || to be updated
|}
|}


[[Category:Roadmap]]
[[Category:Roadmap]]