Sugar on a Stick/Hardware: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 56: Line 56:
|-
|-
| Caroline Meeks Thinkpadb || http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_fa888e3a-3c29-44dc-b1cb-e28be354f9c5 || no sound
| Caroline Meeks Thinkpadb || http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_fa888e3a-3c29-44dc-b1cb-e28be354f9c5 || no sound
|-
| Walter Bender || http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_270553cf-91ed-495c-834c-521da796d345 || Magalâes Classmate: so far so good
|-
|-
| <your name here> || <your smolt link here> || <your comments here>
| <your name here> || <your smolt link here> || <your comments here>