Sugar on a Stick/FAQ: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Eee PC 900A||Works great | |Eee PC 900A||Works great | ||
|- | |||
|Dell Latitude 600||No network due to proprietary driver | |||
|} | |} | ||
Homepage | Activities | Events | Lists | Development | Translate | Contact
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Eee PC 900A||Works great | |Eee PC 900A||Works great | ||
|- | |||
|Dell Latitude 600||No network due to proprietary driver | |||
|} | |} | ||